Laman

Saturday, April 09, 2011

a week....

Waaa!

long time no blogging aa~
hahaa..


“life in capitalist world” subjecting us not to deal much with internet and social networking...

piiirrrrraaaahhH!



ekau dok fb hari hari tu boleh plak?



adoi..


so, now we’re moving to the last lecture week at the end of the semester, it was a “busy musy thing” to take care of..

abang2 ku agaknye sekarang tengah final exam and sangat busy untuk menempoh hari2 nak dekat final neyh~



and kawan2 aku juga yang menerima nasib yang sama..


Good luck to you guys!



time ni la baru aku terkial-kial nak buat assignment..

pastu tak tido malam, lam bat tido, kena marah...

i deserve it lah kan..
Sabor jela~



“what the hell are you sleeping at 10.30?”
“ words are coming from my mouth, sumpah seranah semua, but i’m controlling”
This Prof. Madya Ab Jalil words are remembered perfectly, and seriously takot habaq hang time beliau marah tuh!!”

But, he is among the best lecturer that we ever had.

his anger was a constructive crriticism for us, indirectly...

“im gonna teach you how to make a STRIKE”



Hahaha..



presentation dah abis, assignment pon sumenye dah selesai....

Rasa macam KENTUT tau, bila ditahan-tahan rasa gelisah sangat, bila awak “MELEPASKAN GAS KENTUT” itu, awak akan merasai nikmat kelegaan nye..



Adoi..falsampah apa la plak..



but suddenly I was afraid....

is there someone trying to put a threat on me by sending a friend request to my fb?

I dunno..but I feel it, that way..

And i really hope it will not  be that way...perhaps..
seriously, i wanna be friend, sincerely ...i don’t want to disturb anyone..or creating trouble...troube maker...
If i do disturb you, im sorry..
Just tell me that im disturbing you, and i’ll never do that kind of thing anymore...
Dah2..stop cerita sedih2..



Ceritera gembira, dimaklumkan bahawa final exam lagi 2 minggu je tuan-tuan dan Puan-puan!
Starting from 21st April, until 9th May/...


Next week nak balik Ipoh...memohon restu my dear Mama,...



Yeehhhaa!



“Ape2 pon, teman nak menang kan hati Pak Jabit tu, pengkeng benor dia skarang nie”
Ehh..

Dah2...
Pen off...

Good luck of this coming Finals, although without study week...


“You may be disappointed if you fail, but you are doomed if you never try.”
- Beverly Sills





All the Best,...Selamat Maju Jaya..
Adios amigos, grasias senor....


2 comments:

Anonymous said...

cukup2 la tu kak limah oii.
dah malam dah ni.

Sabry Jabar said...

ee budak nie, aku cepuk kang..
bubuh la nama..
dok anonymous lak...
sabor jela...